Statistik - Junioren (U19)

Junioren (U19)

 1.2.3.
2004 Erik Mohs
(SC DHfK Leipzig)
Marcel Barth
(SSV Gera)
Maximilian Dunse
(RSV Chemnitz)
2005 Björn Gollhard
(SSV Gera)
Tino Meier
(RSC Cottbus)
Alexander Olejarczyk
(RSC Cottbus)
2006 Arne Kenzler
(Berliner TSC)
Lars Sparmann
(SSV Gera)
John Degenkolb
(SSV Gera)
2007 Nils Plötner
(SSV Gera)
Theo Reinhardt
(SC Berlin)
Florian Bodenschatz
(Chemnitzer PSV)
2008 Toni Müller
(ESV Lok Zwickau)
Lars Telschow
(Frankfurter RC 90)
Fritz Jolas
(Frankfurter RC 90)
2009 Tobias Barkschat
(RSC Cottbus)
Denis Sckarbath
(BSV AdW Berlin)
Sebastian Wotschke
(BSV AdW Berlin)
2010 Juri Vasyliv
(RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus)
Philipp Zwingenberger
(Chemnitzer PSV)
Felix Donath
(RSC Cottbus)
2011 Silvio Herklotz
(RSV Werner Otto Berlin)
Leonhard Baum
(RC 1894 Herzogenaurach)
Benno Appelt
(Radteam Cöpenick)
Patrick Renner
(SSV Gera 1990)
Fabian Schurig
(RSC Jena)
Axel Scheinpflug
(Chemnitzer PSV)
2012 Robert Kessler
(Frankfurter RC 90)
Philipp Nowak
(SC Berlin)
Martin Bauer
(Marcus-Burghardt Junior-Team)
Maximilian Schachmann
(SC Berlin)
Lucas Schreiber
(SC Berlin)
Justin Rudolph
(Radteam Cöpenick)
2013 Robert Kessler
(Frankfurter RC 90)
John Mandrysch
(RSC Turbine Erfurt)
Jonathan Dinkler
(1. RSV 1886 Greiz)
Franz-Leon Schuchmann
(RSV Sonneberg)
Lukas Steidten
(Chemnitzer PSV)
Paul Franz
(RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt)
2014 Jonas Bokeloh
(Hannoverscher RSC von 1912)
Christian Koch
(RK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus)
Lennard Kämna
(RSC Cottbus)
Franz-Leon Schuchmann
(RSV Sonneberg)
Philip Lintzel
(RSC Turbine Erfurt)
Toni Franz
(1. RV Leipzig 1990)
2015 Jeremy Lendowski
(SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen)
Jakob Olsen
(Silkeborg if cykling)
Andy Beran
(RSC Cottbus)
Toni Franz
(1. RV Leipzig 1990)
Josh Mechsner
(Berliner TSC)
Philip Lintzel
(RSC Turbine Erfurt)
2016 Max Hamberger
(Team Auto Eder Bayern)
Rico Brückner
(RSG Muldental Grimma)
Henrik Pakalski
(RSC Turbine Erfurt)
Poul Rudolph
(Radteam Cöpenick)
Felix Groß
(RSV 54 Venusberg)
Josh Mechsner
(Berliner TSC)
2017 Dominik Röber
(RSG Muldental Grimma)
Rico Brückner
(RSG Muldental Grimma)
Leon Heinschke
(Frankfurter RC '90)
Marian Reineck
(SC DHfK Leipzig)
André Hagen
(SSV Heidenau)
Dominik Röber
(RSG Muldental Grimma)
2018 Tom Lindner
(SV Remse Radsport)
Fabian Dreier
(SC Berlin)
Jakob Geßner
(RSC Turbine Erfurt)
Albert Gathemann
(SC Berlin)
Franz Groß
(SC DHfK Leipzig)
Franz Werner
(Chemnitzer PSV)
2019 Marco Brenner
(Team Auto Eder Bayern)
Tim Oelke
(RSV Blau Weiß Meiningen)
Marten Schommburg
(RFV Die Löwen Weimar)
Pierre-Pascal Keup
(ESV Lok Zwickau)
Albert Gathemann
(SC Berlin)
Lennart Lein
(ESV Lok Zwickau)